-
Omavalmiste 15 ton
ID 2664866.
Tipper trailers agriculture machinesAd type For sale Category Trailers/Agriculture Price without tax 6 900 € Location Rovaniemi, LappiVAT 25.5% 1 760 € Registration number Not registered Price 8 660 € Total owner 1 Last updated (NEW 24H) Technical information
Trailer attachment: N/A
Notes
Kippikärry 19,5 renkain , hydr, alaperälauta , kaksoiskippi, uudet Bacgon sylinterit , valot , lavakoko laidat 1 m , leveys 2,45 , pituus 5,2 , nostaa mitä vain ;; katso myös kotisivut ::: thkoneky.com
You can check technical information of the vehicle and history of ownership, inspections and insurances from Rekkari.fi. Price from 2,90 €Read latest articles in Taukopaikka
More »Nettikone.com assumes no responsibility for the accuracy of the information provided by the seller. Reported information may also contain unintentional omissions or errors. The information is therefore only binding once it has been confirmed by the seller at your request.
Call:8660 €Omavalmiste 15 tonNettikone ID 2664866Categorywise linksCheck vehicle information from Rekkari.fi Safety instructions Nettikone.comMost popular makes
Agriculture machines
on mobile My vehicles