-
Ad type For sale Category Trucks Price without tax 12 000 € Location Pori, SatakuntaVAT 25.5% 3 060 € Engine 4.3 l, Diesel Price 15 060 € Drive type 4x2 Color White - Year model 2013 Counter 309 000 km Registration number BRJ-949 Inspected 11-2025 Last updated (NEW 24H) Accessories
ABS brakesAirbagAirconditioning: AutomaticFuel heaterPower steeringSeat heatersStereoTail liftTurbo
Technical information
Power: 130 Kw / 177 HpGross weight: 8 600 kgTrailer attachment: N/AEmission standard: Euro 5Gear box type: ManualSuspension type: Steel-/air suspension
Notes
Mb atego 918 vm 2013 aj 309 tkm kopin mitat sisä pit 580 cm kork 220 cm leveys 250 cm takalaitanostin hyväkuntoinen. Myynti.vaihto.rahoitus.vuokraus 050-3063950, 044-3627659
You can check technical information of the vehicle and history of ownership, inspections and insurances from Rekkari.fi. Price from 2,90 €Read latest articles in Taukopaikka
More »Nettikone.com assumes no responsibility for the accuracy of the information provided by the seller. Reported information may also contain unintentional omissions or errors. The information is therefore only binding once it has been confirmed by the seller at your request.
Call:15060 €Mercedes-Benz ATEGO 918. Aj vain 309 tkmBRJ-949, Nettikone ID 2667783Categorywise linksCheck vehicle information from Rekkari.fi Safety instructions Nettikone.comMost popular makes
on mobile My vehicles